Sportprogramma

Ajax B
Zaterdag 7 december

12:45 FC Bergh JO19-2-Ajax B JO19-1
10:45 AZSV JO17-3-Ajax B JO17-1
12:00 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-3G-Ajax B JO15-1
11:00 Ajax B JO13-1-Concordia-W JO13-2
09:00 Gendringen JO11-1-Ajax B JO11-1G
10:00 Ajax B JO10-1-Wolfersveen JO10-1
09:00 Angerlo Vooruit JO9-1G-Ajax B JO9-1
09:00 Gendringen JO8-1-Ajax BJO8-1G
Zondag 8 december         
14:00 Ajax B 1-Kilder 1
10:30 Ajax B 2-Etten 3
10:30 Ajax B 3-Etten 4
09:45 Vosseveld 4-Ajax B 4

FC Dinxperlo
Woensdag 4 december
Veld

18:00 FC Winterswijk JO11-1G-FC Dinxperlo JO11-1
Vrijdag 6 december
Zaal

19:00 ZZV/Café Rooie Jan 1-FC Dinxperlo 2
19:30 AZSV 1-FC Dinxperlo 1
Zaterdag 7 december
Veld, thuis

08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO11-2-SJO/SSA HMC '17 JO11-1
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO10-2-DVC '26 JO10-2G
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO9-2-SV Basteom JO9-1
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO8-3G-FC Eibergen JO8-2
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO15-1-VVG '25 JO15-1
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO13-4-SC Rheden Jo13-2G
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO11-1-AZSV JO11-1G
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO11-3-Varsseveld JO11-3
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO10-3-SDOUC JO10-2G
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO10-4G-DEO JO10-3G
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO9-1-Pax JO9-1
11:30 FC Dinxperlo JO13-1-FC Winterswijk JO13-2G
12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO17-3-AD '69 JO17-1
12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO17-4-Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2
12:00 FC Dinxperlo MO17-2-Longa '30 MO17-2
14:30 FC Dinxperlo 4-Gendringen 3
14:30 FC Dinxperlo JO19-2-DZC '68 JO19-3
14:30 FC Dinxperlo MO17-1-VDZ MO17-1
Veld, uit
08:30 FC Eibergen JO13-3-FC Dinxperlo JO13-3
08:30 Pax JO10-1-FC Dinxperlo JO10-1
08:30 FC Bergh MO11-1-FC Dinxperlo MO11-1
09:00 Varsseveld JO9-2-FC Dinxperlo JO9-3G
09:00 VVG'25 JO9-2G-FC Dinxperlo JO9-4
09:00 Vorden JO8-1-FC Dinxperlo JO8-1
09:00 Etten JO8-1G-FC Dinxperlo JO8-2
10:00 FC Trias JO13-2G-FC Dinxperlo JO13-2
10:00 MEC/Bredevoort JO11-2-FC Dinxperlo JO11-4M
10:30 DZC '68 JO15-6-FC Dinxperlo JO15-3
10:30 Pax MO13-1-FC Dinxperlo MO13-1
13:00 Westervoort 2-FC Dinxperlo 2
13:30 MEC/Bredevoort JO15-1G-FC Dinxperlo JO15-2
14:15 Longa '30 JO19-3-FC Dinxperlo JO19-3
14:30 Valleivogels 1-FC Dinxperlo 1
14:30 SJO/SSA HMC '17 JO17-1-FC Dinxperlo JO17-2
15:15 RKZVC JO19-1-FC Dinxperlo JO19-1
Zondag 8 december
Veld, thuis

10:30 FC Dinxperlo 2-Bentelo 2
12:30 FC Dinxperlo VR1-Keijenburgse Boys VR1
Veld, uit        
09:30 Meddo SC 4-FC Dinxperlo 4
09:30 Den Dam 2-FC Dinxperlo 5
10:30 Rijnland 3-FC Dinxperlo 3
14:00 SV Basteom 1-FC Dinxperlo 1

DIOS Volleybal
Geen opgave ontvangen

Meer berichten