Sportprogramma

Ajax B

Zaterdag 15 februari
14:45 DZC '68 JO19-3 - Ajax B JO19-1
13:00 Ajax B JO17-1 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-2
11:00 Ajax B JO15-1 - Grol JO15-4G
09:30 ST: Ratti-Socii JO13-1G - Ajax B JO13-1
11:00 Meddo SC JO10-1G - Ajax B JO10-1
08:30 DVOV JO9-1 - Ajax B JO9-1
09:30 Ajax BJO8-1G - SDOUC JO8-1
        
Zondag 16 februari
14:00 Ajax B 1 - SDZZ 1
10:30 Ajax B 3 - Varsseveld 8
10:00 Ajax B 4 - Bredevoort 3

FC Dinxperlo

vrijdag 14 februari 2020
19:30 FC Dinxperlo 1 - Meipoort De 2 zaal
21:00 Grol 1 - FC Dinxperlo 2 zaal
                
zaterdag 15 februari 2020 thuis
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO13-3 - SJO ZZC JO13-3
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO11-4M - FC Trias JO11-3
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO9-1 - DZC '68 JO9-2
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO9-2 - AZSV JO9-2
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO8-3G - Meddo SC JO8-1G
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO15-1 - Concordia-W JO15-1
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO13-1 - VVG '25/Etten JO13-1
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO11-1 - Concordia-W JO11-1
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO10-1 - AZSV JO10-1
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO9-4 - KSV JO9-1G
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO8-1 - FC Trias JO8-1
12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO17-3 - Gendringen JO17-2G
12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO17-4 - AZSV JO17-5
12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO15-2 - Concordia-W JO15-2
14:30 FC Dinxperlo 1 - Batavia '90 1
14:30 FC Dinxperlo JO19-2 - FC Bergh JO19-2
                
zaterdag 15 februari 2020 uit
08:30 AZSV JO10-2 - FC Dinxperlo JO10-2
08:30 FC Eibergen JO9-3 - FC Dinxperlo JO9-3G
08:30 Concordia-W JO8-2G - FC Dinxperlo JO8-2
08:30 AZSV MO11-1 - FC Dinxperlo MO11-1
09:45 HC '03 JO11-1 - FC Dinxperlo JO11-2
09:45 Quick '20 MO13-1 - FC Dinxperlo MO13-1
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO10-3 - FC Dinxperlo JO10-4G
10:45 Varsseveld JO11-3 - FC Dinxperlo JO11-3
11:00 AZSV MO17-2 - FC Dinxperlo MO17-2
13:00 Longa '30 JO17-2 - FC Dinxperlo JO17-2
13:00 Sprinkhanen MO15-1 - FC Dinxperlo MO15-1
14:00 HC '03 JO17-1 - FC Dinxperlo JO17-1
14:00 AD'69 JO15-1G - FC Dinxperlo JO15-3
14:45 AZSV 10 - FC Dinxperlo 4
15:00 DEO JO19-1 - FC Dinxperlo JO19-1
                
zondag 16 februari 2020 thuis
10:00 FC Dinxperlo 4 - VIOS B. 9
10:30 FC Dinxperlo 2 - Pax 2
10:30 FC Dinxperlo 5 - SVGG 3
12:30 FC Dinxperlo VR1 - Meddo SC VR1
                
zondag 16 februari 2020 uit
09:30 Loil sv 2 - FC Dinxperlo 3
14:00 Ulftse Boys 1 - FC Dinxperlo 1

Meer berichten