Sportprogramma

Programma Ajax B
Zaterdag 19 september

14:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO19-2-Ajax B JO19-1
11:00 Ajax B JO15-1G-FC Bergh JO15-3
12:30 DEO JO13-1-Ajax B JO13-1
10:30 Ajax B JO11-1G-Peeske 't JO11-1
09:30 Ajax B JO10-1-AZSV JO10-1
08:30 Grol JO10-4-Ajax B JO10-2G
08:30 VIOD JO9-3-Ajax B JO9-1G
Zondag 20 september
14:00 Ajax B 1-Keijenburgse Boys 1
10:30 Ajax B 2-Longa '30 6
10:00 DVV 9-Ajax B 3
10:00 Ajax B 4-Etten 5

Programma FC Dinxperlo
Vrijdag 18 september
Zaal

19:30 FC Dinxperlo 2 Grol 1
Zaterdag 19 september
Veld, thuis

08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO13-3-MEC/Bredevoort JO13-1G
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO11-2-AZSV JO11-2G
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO10-1-Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO10-1
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO9-1-Longa '30 JO9-2
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO9-2-DZC '68 JO9-3
10:30 FC Dinxperlo JO15-3-VIOD JO15-4G
10:30 FC Dinxperlo JO12-1-Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO12-2
10:30 FC Dinxperlo JO11-1-FC Trias JO11-1
10:30 FC Dinxperlo JO10-4G-VIOS B. JO10-1G
10:30 FC Dinxperlo MO11-1-FC Bergh JO11-3
12:30 FC Dinxperlo JO19-3-AZSV JO19-4
12:30 FC Dinxpelo JO17-3-MEC/Bredevoort JO17-1
12:30 FC Dinxperlo JO13-4-Oeken/Brummen JO13-3
12:30 FC Dinxperlo MO15-1-Gendringen/SVGG MO15-1
15:00 FC Dinxperlo 2-ESA 2
15:00 FC Dinxperlo 4-AZSV 10
15:00 FC Dinxperlo JO19-1-Lochem SP JO19-2
15:00 FC Dinxperlo JO17-1-OBW JO17-1
Veld, uit
08:30 DTS Ede MO13-1-FC Dinxperlo MO13-1
08:30 Grol JO13-3-FC Dinxperlo JO13-2
08:30 FC Zutphen JO10-4G-FC Dinxperlo JO10-3G
09:00 Varsseveld JO9-3G-FC Dinxperlo JO9-3G
09:00 Varsseveld JO9-2-FC Dinxperlo JO9-4
10:00 Etten JO11-1-FC Dinxperlo JO11-3
10:15 FC Eibergen JO15-2-FC Dinxperlo JO15-1
10:15 Longa '30 JO10-3-FC Dinxperlo JO10-2
10:45 Varsseveld JO13-1-FC Dinxperlo JO13-1
11:45 FC Eibergen JO17-2-FC Dinxperlo JO17-2
12:00 v.v. Dieren 2-FC Dinxperlo 3
12:45 DVV MO19-1-FC Dinxperlo MO19-1
13:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO15-1-FC Dinxperlo JO15-2
13:30 DZC '68 JO19-3-FC Dinxperlo JO19-2
Zondag 20 september
Veld, thuis

10:00 FC Dinxperlo 5-Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
10:30 FC Dinxperlo 2-UDI 2
10:30 FC Dinxperlo 4-Meddo SC 3
12:30 FC Dinxperlo VR1-Gendringen/SVGG VR1
Veld, uit
11:30 Concordia-W 6-FC Dinxperlo 3
14:00 KSV 1-FC Dinxperlo 1
Maandag 21 september
Zaal

21:30 FC Dinxperlo 3-Oeken 1
Dinsdag 22 september
Veld

20:00 FC Dinxperlo-SP Rekken

Meer berichten
 

Dagelijks het laatste nieuws in je mailbox ontvangen?

Aanmelden