Sportprogramma

Programma Ajax B
Vrijdag 25 september

19:30 Varsseveld 45+1-Ajax B 45+1
19:30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde VR1-Ajax B VR1
Zaterdag 26 september
09:00 Varsseveld JO15-2-Ajax B JO15-1G
11:00 Ajax B JO13-1-Terborg/Silvolde JO13-1
09:45 Terborg/Silvolde JO11-2G-Ajax B JO11-1G
09:00 Gendringen JO10-1-Ajax B JO10-1
10:30 Ajax B JO10-2G-Varsseveld JO10-2
09:30 Ajax B JO9-1G-Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO9-2
Zondag 27 september
14:30 FC Dinxperlo 1-Ajax B 1
09:45 OBW 4-Ajax B 2
10:30 Ajax B 3-Etten 4
09:45 Vosseveld 3-Ajax B 4

Programma FC Dinxperlo
Vrijdag 25 september
Veld
Aalten

20:00 AD '69 35+1-FC Dinxperlo 35+1
20:30 FC Dinxperlo 35+1-FC Trias 35+2
21:00 AZSV 35+1-FC Dinxperlo 35+1
21:30 FC Dinxperlo 35+1-Longa '30 35+1
Doetinchem
19:30 FC Dinxperlo 35+2-FC Bergh 35+1
19:30 Doetinchem 35+2-FC Dinxperlo 35+3
20:00 FC Dinxperlo 35+3-DZC '68 35+1
20:30 VIOD 35+1-FC Dinxperlo 35+2
20:30 Concordia-W 35+2-FC Dinxperlo 35+3
21:00 FC Dinxperlo 35+2-Terborg 35+1
21:30 Doetinchem 35+1-FC Dinxperlo 35+2
Terborg
19:30 FC Dinxperlo VR1-Terborg/Silvolde VR1
20:00 FC Dinxperlo VR1-Ajax B VR1
20:30 Gendringen VR1-FC Dinxperlo VR1
Varsseveld
19:30 FC Dinxperlo VR2-Varsseveld VR1
20:00 FC Trias VR2-FC Dinxperlo VR2
20:30 FC Dinxperlo VR2-AZSV VR1
21:30 AD '69 VR1-FC Dinxperlo VR2
Zaterdag 26 september
Veld, thuis

08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO10-3G-Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO10-3
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO11-3-VVG '25 JO11-3G
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO13-2-FC Eibergen JO13-2G
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO9-1-FC Winterswijk JO9-1
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO9-3G-Gendringen/SVGG JO9-3
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO9-4-Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO9-3
10:30 FC Dinxperlo JO10-2-SJO/SSA HMC '17 JO10-1
10:30 FC Dinxperlo JO13-1-AZSV JO13-1G
10:30 FC Dinxperlo MO13-1-SDV Barneveld MO13-1
10:30-FC Dinxperlo MO13-2-Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC MO13-1
12:30 FC Dinxperlo JO15-1-FC Winterswijk JO15-2
12:30 FC Dinxperlo JO15-2-FC Trias JO15-3G
12:30 FC Dinxperlo JO17-2-VVG '25/Etten JO17-3
15:00-FC Dinxperlo 3-AVW '66 4
15:00 FC Dinxperlo JO19-2-AZSV JO19-3
15:00 FC Dinxperlo MO19-1-VVO MO19-1
Veld, uit
08:30 VIOD JO8-1-FC Dinxperlo JO8-1
08:30 AZSV JO11-1-FC Dinxperlo JO11-1
09:30 Ruurlo JO11-2-FC Dinxperlo JO11-2
10:00 FC Trias JO10-3G-FC Dinxperlo JO10-4G
10:00 AZSV JO10-1-FC Dinxperlo JO10-1
10:15 Sprinkhanen JO11-1-FC Dinxperlo MO11-1
10:45 Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO15-4-FC Dinxperlo JO15-3
10:45 Varsseveld JO9-1-FC Dinxperlo JO9-2
10:45 DEO/GSV'63/Reunie MO13-1-FC Dinxperlo JO13-3
11:15 Terborg/Silvolde JO13-3-FC Dinxperlo JO13-4
11:30 DZC'68 JO12-4G-FC Dinxperlo JO12-1
11:45 FC Bergh JO17-2-FC Dinxperlo JO17-3
13:00 FC Zutphen 2-FC Dinxperlo 2
13:00 DVC '26 MO15-1-FC Dinxperlo MO15-1
13:45 DZC '68 JO19-5-FC Dinxperlo JO19-3
14:30 SDOUC 2-FC Dinxperlo 4
14:30 VIOS B. JO19-1-FC Dinxperlo JO19-1
16:15 VDZ JO17-1-FC Dinxperlo JO17-1
Veld, Varsseveld
09:00 Terborg/Silvolde JO7-2G-FC Dinxperlo JO7-1
09:00 FC Dinxperlo JO7-2-Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1
09:20 VVG '25 JO7-2-FC Dinxperlo JO7-1
09:20 FC Dinxperlo JO7-2-Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO7-1
09:40 FC Dinxperlo JO7-1-Varsseveld JO7-1G
09:40 Varsseveld JO7-3-FC Dinxperlo JO7-2
Zondag 27 september
Veld, thuis

11:00 FC Dinxperlo 3-HC '03 4
14:30 FC Dinxperlo 1-Ajax B 1
Veld, uit
09:00 KSV 5-FC Dinxperlo 5
10:00 Varsseveld 2-FC Dinxperlo 2
11:30 VIOS B. VR2-FC Dinxperlo VR1
13:00 Etten 5-FC Dinxperlo 4
Maandag 28 september
Veld, uit

19:00 Veldhoek 2-FC Dinxperlo 3
Dinsdag 29 september
Veld, thuis

20:00 FC Dinxperlo VR1-AZC VR1

Meer berichten
 

Dagelijks het laatste nieuws in je mailbox ontvangen?

Aanmelden